Osallistujat 2024

kaikki sarjat

Osallistujat 2024

päivitetty 28.5.2024

NIGHT ADVENTURE –SARJA

TIIMI                                HENKILÖT

Yö-Rogaining               Jari Kaaja, Katri Niittymäki, Olli Mylläri

nXy                                Kim Martin,  Olli Voutilainen, Saara Leino

Team Multisport.fi       Ville Mäkelä,  Jaakko Mäkelä, Pauliina Pohja

Liito-Oravat                  Sampsa Rautio TBA TBA

Asuntoauto.eu             Juuso Laitinen, Perttu Hietala,  Kati Mansikkasalo-Jurvelin

Kaisla                            Sanna Tolsa,  Jaakko Tolsa,  Kalle Vitikainen

Bull adventure team  Pekka Niemi,  Tauno Riibak,  Reeda Tuula

Mongolian adv. team Mahla Indrek, Imbi Soome, Hirvo Rannu

Northern adv. team    Lauri Hollo,  Kaisa Saarimaa, Mika Salo

TriathlonSuomi           Pia Ratinen,   Laura Carsten,  Anniina Hakkarainen

#edustusjoukkue      Salla Sergelius, Elina Lietzen,  Liisa Paakkanen

Aveso adventure       Jarmo Laine,  Antti Rantanen, Tuomas Nieminen

KaPa                            Sami Vahtera, Juuso Pekkala, Ville Heikkinen

OC Puisto                    Harju Reima, Risto Rudanko, Olli Kopakkala

Toppilan Veto            Guillermo Esparcia, Mikko Päkkilä

CITY AT NIGHT –SARJA

TIIMI                                   HENKILÖT

Ihme Hiihtäjät                  Mikko Tenho,  Tiina Tenho

Team Sekokantti             Kaisa Jarva,  Manu Vildén

Olgankujan eksyjät        Jukka Merenluoto, Linda Talve

Pelottomat Pingviinit.    Iina Karsikas,  Oa Thenngam

Pelottomat Pingviinit     Santeri Karsikas, Iida Koskinenka

Starsuo                            Masi Tammela, Miikka Jylhä

Team Työnkierto            Markus Mononen, Mikko Leimu

Snabbapojkarna            Eliel Lintula,  Aaro Lamminmäki

TVA                                  Heidi Mansikka, Inna Aaltonen

Tribabes Finland           Marion Karppi,  Johanna Valonen

FS Wellness Studio Oy Seifulla Fehime, Eija Pulkki

Team TaivaSalla            Kaisa Teerikoski, Kaija-Liisa Loisa

Beavis & Butt-head      Krister Ehrlund, Mikko Humalajoki

Suunnistajan Kauppa  Janna Korpela, Sampo Rouhiainen

TURKU CITY DAY –SARJA

TIIMI                               HENKILÖT

Ferro Hanipus              Jukka Aalto,  Linda Radanovics

Rabies                           Perttu Heinilä,  Pyry Heinilä

Hyppyjäätelöt              Iida Muuraneva, Camilla Jäntti

Ei ketuilta keinot lopu A Katja Viitanen,  Jaana Leisko

Ei ketuilta keinot lopu B Mari Nikula,   Emmi Nevanpää

Team10                         Meeri Erkkylä, Tuomas Erkkylä

VMP multisport team Jenni Kaipiainen, Hanna Nykänen

Sofia ja Valtteri            Valtteri Kaase,  Sofia Vaittinen

SporttiTärpät               Petri Haapanen, Pauliina Hakala

Ihan Poikki                   Paula Seppänen, Mari Leinonen

Kataja                           Maiju Schreck, Tuuli Tahvainen

Team MjaM                 Mari Laineenoja, Mikko Alihanka

Ouro Stories                Virpi Kaisto,  Jani Partanen

Valla Outdoors           Mia Sinisalo, Miia Ervasti

TBA                              Anni Remahl,  TBA

Ellu & Vellu Corporation Elina Korhonen, Veli-Matti Hanhela

Työkaverit                   Elisa Laurila, TBA

Ennakkosuosikit        Katri Suominen, Jenni Setola

Maarian Kämmekät   Alli Koskimäki,  Elisa Teräväinen

Team Rastipiikkiö jr.   Kerttu Sergelius, Jimi Repo

Portsan Pitelemätön Minna Laineenoja, Hanna Koponen

Vie mennessäs,          Veera Ketonen Tatu Seppä-Lassila
tuo tuollessas

CITY SPRINT –SARJA

TIIMI                            HENKILÖT

Team Vapaailta         Sami Laine,  Riikka Mäntyniemi

Team Prellu 1             Ville Laine,  Akseli Laine

Team Prellu 2            Sanna Laine,  Oskari Laine